Washington High School
Class Of January 1963
- Contact Us
- Classmate Forums
- Reunion Slide Show
- Reunion Photos
- Class Photos
- AUER AVE Kdgn Nov. 1950
- AUER AVE P3 Feb 1952
- AUER AVE P6 & P5 Oct. 1953
- AUER AVE 4A & 5B Oct. 1954
- AUER AVE 5A & 5B Nov. 1955
- AUER AVE 6A & 6B Nov. 1956
- Townsend 4th Grade 1954
- Sherman School 1954
- Peckham Jr. High 1960 Prt 1
- Peckham Jr. High 1960 Prt 2
- Wilbur Wright JH Class 1960
- Sherman School & Steuben JH
David Anderson (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ken Baron (Deceased 2015) | ||
Tom Baur (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mark Benke (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mark Busselberg (Deceased 2013) | ||
Daniel Carson (Deceased 2020) | ||
Tom Christiaansen (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jerome Chudnof (Deceased 2014) | ||
John Dick (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Anthony DiFrances (Deceased 2016) | ||
Thomas Dinges (Deceased 2018) | ||
Carolyn Dobner (Peter) (Deceased 1995) | ||
Mary Driscoll (Schoenenberger) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Elizabeth Ernst (McDonald) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Jacqueline Gentz (Johnson) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Donald Gorgen (Deceased 2017) | ||
David Gruber (Deceased 2007) | ||
Wayne Guse (Deceased 2008) | ||
Polly Heinrich (Brouwer) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Susan Hess (Hager) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Michael Hirschbein (Deceased 2021) | ||
Thomas Hontros (Deceased 2009) | ||
Carolyn Sue Ingalls (Bekeris) (Deceased 2009) | ||
James Jablonowski (Deceased 1989) | ||
Patrick Kenda (Deceased 1998) | ||
Patricia Kieker (Bertolas) (Deceased 2004) | ||
David Kimmel (Deceased 2022) | ||
Sharon Knuth (Wrecza) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Harriet Kohlenberg (Dubman) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Jeffrey Krenek (Deceased 2013) | ||
Judith Kroening (Deceased 2018) | ||
Gary Krueger (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert Kruse (Deceased 2010) | ||
Janet Lesniak (Genava) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Robert Lovendahl (Lovendahl) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Eckhard (Ed) Magsig (Deceased 2007) | ||
Sharon Marlow (Vallier) (Deceased 2001) | ||
Michael Mendelson (Deceased 2022) | ||
Wayne Miller (Deceased 2002) | ||
Roger Muckerheide (Deceased 2017) | ||
Shirley Ochs (Pack) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Daniel O'Donnell (Deceased 2021) | ||
Terrence Ormond (Deceased 2006) | ||
Ruth Otterson (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Rudolph Raab (Deceased 2020) | ||
Ronald Richardson (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Janet Riemenschneider (Munk) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ronald Saffert (Deceased 2014) | ||
Carol Schroeder (O'Brien) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Carol Schulz (Anderson) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Roy Schwantes (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jane Sievert (Nowicki) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Marla Smotkin (Berg) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Nancy Vogel (Fink) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Wehrle (Deceased 2021) | ||
John Wunder (Deceased 2002) | ||
Kathleen Zueck (Boerger) (Deceased 2023) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator